Dual Team Sectionals take place around the state on Tuesday night. Here are the match-ups.

Class 1A

Benton Dual Team Sectional
Tue., Feb. 20
Match A at 6:00 pm: Monticello vs. Belleville (Althoff Catholic)
Match B at 6:00 pm: Murphysboro vs. Vandalia

Elmhurst (IC Catholic) Dual Team Sectional
Tue., Feb. 20
Match A at 6:00 pm: Melrose Park (Walther Christian) vs. Chicago (C. Hope Academy)
Match B at 6:00 pm: Lansing (Illiana Christian) vs. Elmhurst (IC Catholic)

Gibson City (G.C.-Melvin-Sibley) Dual Team Sectional
Tue., Feb. 20
Match A at 6:00 pm: El Paso (E.P.-Gridley) vs. Beardstown
Match B at 6:00 pm: Clinton vs. Coal City

Morrison Dual Team Sectional
Tue., Feb. 20
Match A at 6:00 pm: Lena (L.-Winslow) vs. Aurora (A. Christian)
Match B at 6:00 pm: Princeton vs. Erie [Coop]

Dual Team State Final Tournament
Site: Bloomington (Grossinger Motors Arena)
Sat., Feb. 24
Match 1 at 9:00 am: Winner Elmhurst (IC Catholic) [B] Sectional vs. Winner Benton [B] Sectional
Match 2 at 9:00 am: Winner Benton [A] Sectional vs. Winner Morrison [B] Sectional
Match 3 at 11:00 am: Winner Elmhurst (IC Catholic) [A] Sectional vs. Winner Morrison [A] Sectional
Match 4 at 11:00 am: Winner Gibson City (G.C.-Melvin-Sibley) [B] Sectional vs. Winner Gibson City (G.C.-Melvin-Sibley) [A] Sectional
Match 5 at 2:00 pm: Winner Match 1 vs. Winner Match 2
Match 6 at 2:00 pm: Winner Match 3 vs. Winner Match 4
Match 7 at 6:00 pm: Loser Match 5 vs. Loser Match 6
Match 8 at 6:00 pm: Winner Match 5 vs. Winner Match 6

Class 2A

Bensenville (Fenton) Dual Team Sectional
Tue., Feb. 20
Match A at 6:00 pm: Bensenville (Fenton) vs. Antioch
Match B at 6:00 pm: Woodstock (Marian) vs. Niles (Notre Dame)

LaSalle (L.-Peru) Dual Team Sectional
Tue., Feb. 20
Match A at 6:00 pm: Ottawa (Twp.) vs. Rochelle
Match B at 6:00 pm: Washington vs. LaSalle (L.-Peru)

Lemont (H.S.) Dual Team Sectional
Tue., Feb. 20
Match A at 6:00 pm: Oak Forest vs. Chicago (Back of the Yards)
Match B at 6:00 pm: Darien (Hinsdale South) vs. Chicago (St. Rita)

Mattoon Dual Team Sectional
Tue., Feb. 20
Match A at 6:00 pm: Mattoon vs. Chatham (Glenwood)
Match B at 6:00 pm: Mahomet (M.-Seymour) vs. Cahokia (H.S.)

Dual Team State Final Tournament
Site: Bloomington (Grossinger Motors Arena)
Sat., Feb. 24
Match 1 at 9:00 am: Winner Lemont (H.S.) [B] Sectional vs. Winner Bensenville (Fenton) [A] Sectional
Match 2 at 9:00 am: Winner Bensenville (Fenton) [B] Sectional vs. Winner LaSalle (L.-Peru) [B] Sectional
Match 3 at 11:00 am: Winner Lemont (H.S.) [A] Sectional vs. Winner LaSalle (L.-Peru) [A] Sectional
Match 4 at 11:00 am: Winner Mattoon [A] Sectional vs. Winner Mattoon [B] Sectional
Match 5 at 2:00 pm: Winner Match 1 vs. Winner Match 2
Match 6 at 2:00 pm: Winner Match 3 vs. Winner Match 4
Match 7 at 6:00 pm: Loser Match 5 vs. Loser Match 6
Match 8 at 6:00 pm: Winner Match 5 vs. Winner Match 6

Class 3A

Downers Grove (South) Dual Team Sectional
Tue., Feb. 20
Match A at 6:00 pm: Aurora (Marmion Academy) vs. Orland Park (Sandburg)
Match B at 6:00 pm: Chicago (Mt. Carmel) vs. Lombard (Montini)

Huntley Dual Team Sectional
Tue., Feb. 20
Match A at 6:00 pm: Libertyville vs. Barrington
Match B at 6:00 pm: Huntley vs. Mt. Prospect (Prospect)

Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) Dual Team Sectional
Tue., Feb. 20
Match A at 6:00 pm: Park Ridge (Maine South) vs. Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest)
Match B at 6:00 pm: Carol Stream (Glenbard North) vs. Hoffman Estates (Conant)

TBA Dual Team Sectional
Tue., Feb. 20
Match A at 6:00 pm: Edwardsville (H.S.) vs. New Lenox (Providence Catholic) — Mattoon Dual Team Sectional
Match B at 6:00 pm: Minooka vs. Lockport (Twp.) — Downers Grove (South) Dual Team Sectional

Dual Team State Final Tournament
Site: Bloomington (Grossinger Motors Arena)
Sat., Feb. 24
Match 1 at 9:00 am: Winner TBA [B] Sectional vs. Winner Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) [A] Sectional
Match 2 at 9:00 am: Winner Huntley [B] Sectional vs. Winner Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) [B] Sectional
Match 3 at 11:00 am: Winner Downers Grove (South) [A] Sectional vs. Winner Downers Grove (South) [B] Sectional
Match 4 at 11:00 am: Winner TBA [A] Sectional vs. Winner Huntley [A] Sectional
Match 5 at 2:00 pm: Winner Match 1 vs. Winner Match 2
Match 6 at 2:00 pm: Winner Match 3 vs. Winner Match 4
Match 7 at 6:00 pm: Loser Match 5 vs. Loser Match 6
Match 8 at 6:00 pm: Winner Match 5 vs. Winner Match 6