|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Sectional |
Tourny Results |
Lost To |
1 |
Luke Standley |
So |
PORTA |
Olympia |
2Porta, 2Argenta(112), 3PIT, 1Reed Custer(112) |
Davidson,Ch. (112)X2, Hallowell, Evans |
2 |
Coy Davidson |
Fr |
Litchfield |
Robinson |
1Porta, 1Clinton, 1Litchfield |
|
3 |
Thorian Twyner |
Fr |
Orion |
Byron |
1Erie, 4PIT |
StandleyX2 |
4 |
Jon Harris |
Sr |
Fulton |
Byron |
1Morrison, 1Rockridge, 1Polo, 1Kewanee |
Twyner(112) |
5 |
Lance Evans |
Jr |
Coal City |
Plano |
1Reaper, 1Yorkville, 2PIT, 1I8 |
Figueroa(AA), Heading |
6 |
Chris Heading |
Fr |
Addison Driscoll |
Plano |
1Reaper(112), 6PIT(112) |
Fish, Eller |
7 |
Alex Wolfe |
Sr |
Illini Bluffs |
Olympia |
1Tolono, 1Argenta, 2Illini Bluffs, 2Kewanee |
Harris, Davidson, Standley |
8 |
Jared Sexton |
So |
LeRoy |
Olympia |
1Prairie Central, 1LeRoy |
|
9 |
Alex Jones |
So |
Wilmington |
Plano |
2Reaper, 5PIT, 1ReedCuster, 2I8 |
EvansX2, Figueroa, Twyner, Heading |
10 |
Cody Brasher |
Fr |
Murphysboro |
Robinson |
2Civic, 4MIT, 1River2River |
Davidson |
11 |
Brady Schlueter |
Fr |
Dakota |
Byron |
1Stillman Valley, 1Orion |
Jones |
12 |
Jordan Parola |
So |
Benton |
Robinson |
4Argenta, 2River2River |
Wolfe, BrashearX2 |
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Sectional |
Tourny Results |
Lost To |
1 |
Allen Fish |
Jr |
Byron |
Byron |
1Metamora, 1PIT, 1Mahomet, 1BNC |
|
2 |
Tim Hood |
Sr |
Morrison |
Byron |
1Morrison(119), 1Erie, 1Polo, 5Clinton(IA) |
Harrison |
3 |
Nick Harrison |
Fr |
Stillman Valley |
Byron |
1Riverdale, 1Stillman Valley, 1Geneva, 2BNC |
FishX3, Hood |
4 |
Josh Eller |
Sr |
Vandalia |
Robinson |
3Civic, 2MIT, 5PIT, 1Litchfield |
Davidson, Cartwright |
5 |
Garth Cartwright |
Jr |
Wilmington |
Plano |
3PIT, 2Reed Custer, 2I8 |
Fish, Standley, Heading |
6 |
Matt Engle |
Fr |
Reed-Custer |
Plano |
3Reed-Custer, 4I8 |
CartwrightX2, Reese |
7 |
Brian Reese |
Jr |
Lisle |
Plano |
2Tolono, 2Polo, 1Lisle, 3I8 |
Santhanam, Hood, Cartwright |
8 |
Austin Miller |
Fr |
Macomb |
Olympia |
1Orion, 4Quincy, 2QND |
|
9 |
Cory Matlock |
Jr |
LeRoy |
Olympia |
4Clinton, 2Prairie Central, 2LeRoy |
Gonzalez(IA), Hollowell |
10 |
Nathan Santhanam |
So |
St. Thomas-Moore |
Olympia |
1Tolono, 1Illini Bluffs, 4QND |
MatlockX2, Hollowell |
11 |
Mike Caldwell |
So |
Roxana |
Robinson |
5Civic, 3MIT, 2Litchfield |
EllerX2 |
12 |
Doug Powers |
Sr |
Toledo |
Robinson |
5Porta |
Eller, Caldwell |
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Sectional |
Tourny Results |
Lost To |
1 |
Seth Milks |
Jr |
Dakota |
Byron |
1Stillman Valley(125), 3PIT(125), 1Orion |
Grice(AA) |
2 |
Dustinn Brown |
Sr |
Tolono-Unity |
Olympia |
1Tolono, 1Prairie Central, 2Mahomet |
Farmer(AA) |
3 |
Jake Miller |
So |
Murphysboro |
Robinson |
1Civic, 1MIT, 1River2River |
Surber (AA) |
4 |
Steve Ferman |
Sr |
Illini Bluffs |
Olympia |
2Tolono, 1Argenta, 1Illini Bluffs, 1Kewanee |
BrownX2 |
5 |
Bryan Lenig |
Sr |
Reed-Custer |
Plano |
2Reaper, 3PIT, 1Reed Custer, 1i8 |
Tobin(AA) |
6 |
Evan Johnson |
Jr |
Lena-Winslow |
Byron |
1Stillman Valley, 2Clinton(IA), 3Litchfield |
Milks |
7 |
Dalton Brown |
Fr |
Shelbyville |
Robinson |
1Cumberland, 1Mt. Olive, 1LeRoy |
|
8 |
Ryan Nash |
Sr |
Wilmington |
Plano |
|
Lenig |
9 |
Chance Davidson |
Jr |
Litchfield |
Robinson |
1Porta, 2Clinton, @PIT |
Gonalez(Iowa), Fish |
10 |
James Sundby |
Jr |
PORTA |
Olympia |
2Porta, 2Argenta, 5PIT, 2Reed Custer |
Logue, Ferman, Cowan(AA), Lenig |
11 |
Robbie Brink |
Jr |
Oregon |
Byron |
4Stillman, 5Polo, 3BNC |
Whaley, Milks |
12 |
Josh Smith |
So |
Prairie Central |
Plano |
2Prairie Central |
Brown, Lenig, Nash |
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Sectional |
Tourny Results |
Lost To |
1 |
John VanDuyne |
Jr |
Wilmington |
Plano |
1Reaper, 2PIT, 1Reed Custer, 1I8 |
Grice(AA) |
2 |
Cameron Vance |
Jr |
Riverdale |
Byron |
1Riverdale, 1Stillman, 1PIT, 1Orion |
|
3 |
Tony Whaley |
Sr |
Stillman Valley |
Byron |
1Riverdale, 2Stillman Valley, 1Geneva, 1BNC |
Milks, Vance |
4 |
Jake Holliday |
Sr |
Herrin |
Robinson |
1Civic, 1Cumberland, 1Murdale, 1River2River |
|
5 |
Jake Bultman |
Sr |
PORTA |
Olympia |
1Porta, 1Argenta, 5PIT, 2Reed Custer |
Milks, VanDuyne |
6 |
Isaac Imig |
Jr |
Tremont |
Olympia |
3Metamora, 1Illini Bluffs |
Bultman |
7 |
Caleb Duckett |
Sr |
Shelbyville |
Robinson |
2Porta(130), 2Cumberland, 2Mt. Olive, 2LeRoy |
HollidayX2, Tucker, Browne |
8 |
Andy Hoselton |
Fr |
Prairie Central |
Plano |
1Prairie Central |
VanDuyne |
9 |
Dan Brown |
Sr |
Oregon |
Byron |
2Stillman Valley, 3Polo, 2BNC |
Vance, Whaley |
10 |
Noah Browne |
Sr |
Monticello |
Olympia |
5Clinton, 3Argenta, 3LeRoy |
Wilfley, Bultman, Duckett |
11 |
Adam Gleason |
So |
Lisle |
Plano |
2Tolono, 4Polo, 2Lisle, 3I8 |
Browne, VanDuyne |
12 |
Alex Foster |
So |
Vandalia |
Robinson |
3Civic, 3Litchfield |
Johnson, Duckett, HollidayX2, |
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Sectional |
Tourny Results |
Lost To |
1 |
Steve Heino |
Jr |
Wilmington |
Plano |
1Reaper, 2PIT, 1Reed Custer, 1I8 |
Vance |
2 |
Blake Meyer |
Sr |
Midwest Central |
Olympia |
1Porta(135), 1Clinton(135), 1Illini Bluffs |
Walker |
3 |
Tyler Wilfley |
Jr |
LeRoy |
Olympia |
1Clinton, 3Prairie Central, 1LeRoy |
Meyer |
4 |
Stormy Hild |
Fr |
PORTA |
Olympia |
2Porta(135), 2Argenta, 3PIT, 2Reed Custer(135) |
Meyer, Nix, Vance |
5 |
Jon Sargent |
Jr |
Herrin |
Robinson |
2River2River |
Johnson |
6 |
Andy Smith |
So |
Byron |
Byron |
1Metamora(135), 3PIT(135), 2Mahomet(135), 2BNC(135) |
Reed(AA), Kratovil(AA) |
7 |
Josh Johnson |
Sr |
West Frankfort |
Robinson |
1River2River, 1Litchfield |
Sargent |
8 |
Nate Bly |
Sr |
Shelbyville |
Robinson |
1Cumberland, 1Mt. Olive, 2Porta, 2Leroy |
Wilfley, Sargent |
9 |
Zach Patterson |
Fr |
Stillman Valley |
Byron |
3Riverdale, 5Stillman, 3BNC |
Vance |
10 |
Josh Andrzejewski |
Sr |
Lisle |
Plano |
1Tolono, 3Polo, 2Lisle, 2I8 |
HeinoX2 |
11 |
Robbie Sribnick |
So |
Genoa-Kingston |
Plano |
6Sycamore |
Heino |
12 |
Derek Mizaur |
So |
Sherrard |
Byron |
4Clinton, 1Kewanee, 2Orion |
Vance, Meyer, Smith |
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Sectional |
Tourny Results |
Lost To |
1 |
Noah Roseland |
Sr |
Coal City |
Plano |
2Reaper(145), 2Yorkville, 1PIT, 1I8 |
Murphy, Young |
2 |
Guy Kirby |
So |
Gibson City |
Olympia |
2Clinton, 1Orion |
Meyer |
3 |
Cody Brewington |
Jr |
Stillman Valley |
Byron |
1Riverdale, 1Stillman Valley, 5Geneva, 3BNC |
Emerick |
4 |
RJ Emerick |
Sr |
Orion |
Byron |
3PIT, 3Orion, 2Litchfield |
Taylor |
5 |
Cody Pyle |
Sr |
Vandalia |
Robinson |
2Civic, 3MIT, 4PIT, 3Litchfield |
Celletti, Emerick |
6 |
Wes Walker |
Sr |
Illini Bluffs |
Olympia |
1Tolono, 1Illini Bluffs(140), 1Kewanee |
Kirby |
7 |
David Tuomi |
Jr |
Walther Lutheran |
Plano |
3Stillman Valley, 2Lisle |
Brewington |
8 |
Jeff Goodwin |
Sr |
Wilmington |
Plano |
5PIT, 2I8 |
RoselandX2, Willis |
9 |
Shane Sisco |
Sr |
Carmi-White |
Robinson |
|
Pyle |
10 |
Devon Tyrone |
Jr |
Murphysboro |
Robinson |
6MIT, 2Civic |
Pyle |
11 |
Bronson Washburn |
Sr |
Argenta-Oreana |
Olympia |
1Porta, 3Argenta, 1Prairie Central |
Nix, Wilfley, Kirby |
12 |
Shawn Bahrs |
So |
Sterling Newman |
Byron |
3Erie, 2Kewanee |
McKnight, Brewington |
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Sectional |
Tourny Results |
Lost To |
1 |
Ty Taylor |
Sr |
Princeton |
Byron |
1Yorkville(145), 1PIT, 1NCIC |
|
2 |
Zach Wilson |
Sr |
Benton |
Robinson |
1Argenta, 1Mt. Olive, 1River2River |
|
3 |
Lucas Graves |
Sr |
St. Joseph-Ogden |
Olympia |
1Tolono, 2Argenta, 1QND |
Wilson |
4 |
Jon Young |
Jr |
Bishop McNamara |
Plano |
1Yorkville, 1Mahomet, 4CCL |
|
5 |
Jermain McKnight |
Sr |
Kewanee |
Byron |
1Kewanee, 1Orion |
Taylor |
6 |
Tom Hawley |
Sr |
Stillman Valley |
Bryon |
2Riverdale, 3Stillman Valley, 1BNC |
McIntyre, McKnight |
7 |
Ben Sherrick |
Sr |
Toledo |
Robinson |
1Porta(145), 2Cumberland(145) |
Kesler, Wilson |
8 |
Brendan Hafner |
Sr |
Oakwood |
Olympia |
1Cumberland, 4Argenta, 1LeRoy |
GravesX2, Langloss (Inj Def.) |
9 |
Jake Kretman |
So |
Lisle |
Plano |
3Tolono, 2Polo, 1Lisle, 4I8 |
Young |
10 |
Zach Langloss |
Sr |
PORTA |
Olympia |
1Porta, 2Argenta, 7PIT |
Graves |
11 |
Byran Evans |
Jr |
Wilmington |
Plano |
1Reaper, 3ReedCuster, 1I8 |
Pyle, Langloss, Kretman |
12 |
Trenton Fortner |
Sr |
Herrin |
Robinson |
|
Wilson, Sherrick |
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Sectional |
Tourny Results |
Lost To |
1 |
Jeffery Bybee |
Sr |
IVC |
Byron |
2Metamora, 1PIT, 1Kewanee, 1NCIC |
Celletti |
2 |
John Kesler |
Sr |
Herrin |
Robinson |
1Civic, 1Cumberland, 1Murdale, 1River2River |
Bowling |
3 |
Jake Murphy |
Jr |
Wilmington |
Plano |
1Reaper, 4PIT, 1Reed Custer, 1I8 |
Bybee, Stott(AA), Pawlowicz |
4 |
Garrett Talla |
Jr |
PORTA |
Olympia |
2Argenta, 2PORTA, 2Reed Custer |
Cravens, Sherrick, Bybee, Bowling, Murphy |
5 |
Adam Bowling |
Sr |
Vandalia |
Robinson |
1Civic(152), 2MIT, 7PIT, 2Litchfield |
Stott(AA) |
6 |
Colin Kirkpatrick |
Sr |
Gibson City |
Olympia |
1Clinton, 2Orion |
BallX2, Talla |
7 |
David Pawlowicz |
Jr |
Lisle |
Plano |
1Tolono, 1Polo, 2Lisle, 2I8 |
MurphyX2, Watson |
8 |
Ethan Ball |
So |
Aledo |
Byron |
1Riverdale, 1Stillman Valley, 1Orion, 2QND |
Breedlove, Bybee |
9 |
Ben Cravens |
Sr |
Monticello |
Olympia |
4Clinton, 1Argenta, 6PIT, 1LeRoy |
Hopwood, Lowman(AA), Murphy |
10 |
Robert Lizer |
Jr |
Dakota |
Byron |
4Stillman, 5Orion |
Bybee, Glaudel, Odeen, Giffin |
11 |
Robert Watson |
Sr |
Walther Lutheran |
Plano |
4Stillman, 1Lisle |
Murphy |
12 |
Ethan Morehead |
Sr |
Lawrenceville |
Robinson |
|
Bowling, Kesler |
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Sectional |
Tourny Results |
Lost To |
1 |
Chase Odeen |
Jr |
Coal City |
Plano |
2Reaper, 3Yorkville, 1PIT, 1I8 |
Bahrs |
2 |
Kyle Dooley |
Sr |
Monticello |
Olympia |
1Clinton, 1Argenta, 3PIT, 1LeRoy |
Odeen |
3 |
Trenton Wade |
Sr |
Robinson |
Robinson |
1Porta, 1Cumberland |
|
4 |
Jared Hermann |
Sr |
Lena-Winslow |
Byron |
1SV, 1Clinton(IA), 1Litchfield |
Glaudel |
5 |
Barry Glaudel |
Jr |
Stillman Valley |
Byron |
1Riverdale(160), 2Stillman Valley, 3Geneva, 2BNC |
Hermann, Bodi(AA)X2 |
6 |
Jeremy Bailey |
Fr |
Wilmington |
Plano |
1Reaper, 4PIT, 3Reed Custer, 2I8 |
Dooley, Odeen |
7 |
Zach Wenger |
Sr |
Dakota |
Byron |
3Stillman Valley(160), 6PIT(160), 1Orion |
Jenkins, Cradic, Lumy, Schwager, Hermann, Glaudel |
8 |
TJ Giffin |
Sr |
Reed-Custer |
Plano |
2Reaper, 7PIT, 1Reed Custer, 3I8 |
BaileyX3, OdeenX2 |
9 |
Jeff Gill |
So |
Shelbyville |
Robinson |
3Porta, 3LeRoy |
WadeX2 |
10 |
Emmett Hall |
Sr |
Macomb |
Olympia |
2Orion, 4Quincy, 1QND |
Dooley, Wenger |
11 |
Josiah Imig |
Jr |
Tremont |
Olympia |
1Metamora, 1Illini Bluffs, 2LeRoy |
Dooley |
12 |
Zach Hopwood |
Sr |
Hillsboro |
Robinson |
3Clinton, 4Porta, 2Mt. Olive |
Breedlove, Kessler |
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Sectional |
Tourny Results |
Lost To |
1 |
Tony Bahrs |
Sr |
Sterling Newman |
Byron |
1Reaper, 1Erie, 1Kewanee |
|
2 |
Colten Unzicker |
Jr |
Gibson City |
Olympia |
2Clinton, 1Orion |
|
3 |
Will Jenkins |
Sr |
Walther Lutheran |
Plano |
2Stillman Valley, 3Lisle |
Staver |
4 |
Shea Baker |
Jr |
Murphysboro |
Robinson |
2Civic, 2MIT, 1River2River |
|
5 |
Mark Woods |
Sr |
Carlinville |
Robinson |
1Porta, 2Mt. Olive, 2Litchfield |
Schwager, Baker |
6 |
Jered Staver |
Sr |
Lena-Winslow |
Byron |
1Stillman Valley |
Cunningham(189), Wenger |
7 |
Evan Davis |
Sr |
Oakwood |
Olympia |
2Cumberland, 1Argenta, 1LeRoy |
|
8 |
Ryan McWethy |
Jr |
Oregon |
Byron |
4Stillman, 2Polo, 3BNC |
BahrsX2, Staver, Wenger |
9 |
Peter Crocco |
Jr |
Alden-Hebron |
Sectional |
1Richmond, 3Polo |
Jenkins |
10 |
Jesse Kugler |
Jr |
Macomb |
Olympia |
1QND |
Unzicker |
11 |
Curtis Hemminghaus |
Sr |
Vandalia |
Robinson |
2Civic, 3MIT, 7PIT, 5Litchfield |
BakerX2, Hanner(AA), Fritz, Cradic, Woods |
12 |
Ryan Struppa |
So |
Dwight |
Plano |
3Prairie Central, 2ReedCuster, 2I8 |
Jenkins |
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Sectional |
Tourny Results |
Lost To |
1 |
Cory Hauter |
Sr |
Litchfield |
Robinson |
1Porta, 1Clinton, 1PIT, 1Litchfield |
Hanner(AA) |
2 |
Logan Behn |
Sr |
Winnebago |
Byron |
3Richmond, 1Reaper, 1Stillman Valley, 2BNC |
BlantonX2 |
3 |
Tom Fritz |
Sr |
Wilmington |
Plano |
3Reaper, 1Pit, 1ReedCuster, 1I8 |
Randich |
4 |
Devon Johnson |
So |
Pittsfield |
Olympia |
2Porta, 3Clinton, 3PIT, 1QND |
HauterX2, Randich |
5 |
Taylor Wolfe |
Sr |
Mt. Carmel |
Robinson |
1Big8 |
Hauter |
6 |
Brandon Person |
Sr |
Stillman Valley |
Byron |
1Riverdale, 2Stillman Valley, 5Geneva, 3BNC |
Behn, Blanton, Streit(AA) |
7 |
Jake Randich |
Fr |
Addison Driscoll |
Plano |
4Reaper, 4PIT |
Fritz, Johnson |
8 |
Cory Brown |
Sr |
Aledo |
Byron |
2Riverdale, 3Orion, 2QND |
Person, Johnson |
9 |
Codi Thomas |
Sr |
Clinton |
Olympia |
3Reaper, 2Clinton, 1Argenta, 5PIT |
Bowman, Streit(AA), Johnson |
10 |
Tyler Flynn |
Sr |
GCMS |
Olympia |
4Clinton, 2Orion |
Thomas, Hauter, Johnson |
11 |
Luis Alvarado |
Sr |
Plano |
Plano |
2Reaper, 2Prairie Central |
Behn, Randich |
12 |
Dez Zimmerman |
Sr |
Roxana |
Robinson |
1Civic(189), 5MIT(189), 2Litchfield |
Lowe(AA), Hauter, Wolfe |
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Sectional |
Tourny Results |
Lost To |
1 |
Matt Shroyer |
Sr |
Vandalia |
Robinson |
1Civic, 2MIT, 1PIT, 1Litchfield |
|
2 |
Bryce Bowman |
Sr |
Argenta-Orena |
Olympia |
1Porta, 1Clinton,1Argenta, 1Prairie Central |
|
3 |
Mitch Alberstett |
Jr |
Durand |
Byron |
2Richmond, 1Reaper |
Sojka, Cunningham |
4 |
Kyle Cunningham |
Sr |
Aledo |
Byron |
3Riverdale, 2Stillman Valley, 2Orion, 1QND |
Murray(AA), Snyder, Kuebel |
5 |
Chris Stewart |
Sr |
Dwight |
Plano |
4Prairie Central, 1Reed Custer, 1I8 |
Randich |
6 |
Josh Kincaid |
Sr |
Robinson |
Robinson |
2Porta |
Jones, Bowman |
7 |
Tom Randich |
Fr |
Addison Driscoll |
Plano |
5Reaper, 3PIT |
Alberstett, Thomas, Shroyer |
8 |
Nick Snyder |
Jr |
Oregon |
Byron |
1Stillman Valley, 1Polo, 1BNC |
Cunningham |
9 |
Kody Lathus |
Sr |
Peotone |
Plano |
5Yorkville, 3I8 |
Strohm |
10 |
Aaron Newman |
Sr |
Carmi-White |
Robinson |
|
Kincaid |
11 |
Zach Wakid |
Jr |
Eureka |
Olympia |
3Metamora, 1LeRoy |
|
12 |
Jim Nearhoff |
Sr |
LeRoy |
Olympia |
5Clinton, 3LeRoy |
BomanX3, Wakid |
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Sectional |
Tourny Results |
Lost To |
1 |
Curt Myers |
Sr |
Macomb |
Olympia |
1Orion, 1Quincy, 1QND |
|
2 |
John Jones |
Jr |
West Frankfurt |
Robinson |
1Lwrce. Cnty, 1Frankfort, 1River2River, 2Litchfield |
|
3 |
Cody Force |
Jr |
Argenta-Orena |
Olympia |
1Porta, 2Clinton, 1Argenta, 2Prairie Central(Inj. Def) |
Tate(IA) |
4 |
Mario Zinanni |
Jr |
Bishop McNamara |
Plano |
1Yorkville, 1Mahomet, 1CCL |
|
5 |
Michael Sojka |
Fr |
Winnebago |
Byron |
1Richmond, 1Reaper, 1Stillman Valley, 3BNC |
Ramos(AA), Snyder |
6 |
Scott Hubble |
Sr |
West Carroll |
Byron |
3Riverdale, 1Stillman Valley(285), 4Polo(285), 3Clinton(IA) |
Greenwalt(AA) |
7 |
Alex Bunk |
Sr |
Stillman Valley |
Byron |
4Riverdale, 3Stillman Valley, 2Geneva, 4BNC |
Hubble, Sojka |
8 |
Kaleb Johnson |
Sr |
Westmont |
Plano |
1Lisle, 1I8 |
|
9 |
Shawn Gasaway |
Jr |
Mt. Olive |
Robinson |
3Porta, 4Mt. Olive |
Nicholson |
10 |
Kirk Kabala |
Sr |
Plano |
Plano |
4Reaper |
Sojka, Johnson |
11 |
Jamie Ping |
Sr |
Tolono |
Olympia |
1Tolono, 1Prairie Central |
|
12 |
Mitchell Holshouser |
Jr |
Anna-Jonesboro |
Robinson |
|
Jones |
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Sectional |
Tourny Results |
Lost To |
1 |
Mike Letton |
Sr |
Bishop McNamara |
Plano |
1Yorkville, 1Mahomet, 1CCL |
|
2 |
David Devine |
Jr |
PORTA |
Olympia |
1Porta, 1Argenta, 1PIT, 1Reed Custer |
Kline |
3 |
Nathan Stone |
Sr |
Vandalia |
Robinson |
1Civic, 4MIT, 2PIT, 1Litchfield |
Devine |
4 |
Evan Kline |
Sr |
Macomb |
Olympia |
1Orion, 1QND |
Devine |
5 |
Michael Fischer |
Sr |
Winnebago |
Byron |
2Reaper, 5Stillman, 3BNC |
Stack |
6 |
Steven Campbell |
Sr |
Walther Lutheran |
Plano |
2Stillman Valley, 1Lisle |
Hubble, Vega |
7 |
Dustin Grenenbacher |
Sr |
Camp Point Central |
Olympia |
1Illini Bluffs, 2Orion, 2QND |
KlineX3 |
8 |
Andre Dunn |
Sr |
Kewanee |
Byron |
2Porta, 1Kewanee, 3Orion, 2NCIC |
Devine, Fischer |
9 |
Stephan Stack |
Sr |
Dakota |
Byron |
3Stillman, 4PIT, 5Orion |
FischerX2, Campbell, Devine, Kline, Dunn |
10 |
Paul Coash |
Jr |
West Frankfort |
Robinson |
|
Stone |
11 |
Mike Vega |
Sr |
Manteno |
Plano |
2I8 |
Letton |
12 |
Tanner Crum |
Fr |
Mt. Carmel |
Robinson |
1Big8 |
Coash |