Complete brackets and archived matches can be found inside FloArena. Watch the semifinals LIVE on Flowrestling today at 1pm.

Wrestlers in bold have Illinois ties.

Semifinal Matchups

125 #1 Spencer Lee (Iowa) vs #11 Michael DeAugustino (Northwestern)
125 #6 Brock Hudkins (Indiana) vs #3 Pat Glory (Princeton)

133 #1 Austin DeSanto (Iowa) vs #9 Travis Piotrowski (Illinois, Prairie Ridge)
133 #3 Sebastian Rivera (Northwestern) vs #2 Seth Gross (Wisconsin)

141 #7 Max Murin (Iowa) vs #19 Shakur Laney (Ohio)
141 #10 Joshua Heil (Campbell) vs #8 Tristan Moran (Wisconsin)

149 #1 Austin O’Connor (North Carolina, St Rita) vs Vincent Turk (Iowa, Montini)
149 #8 Max Thomsen (Northern Iowa) vs #3 Pat Lugo (Iowa)

157 Markus Hartman (Army West Point, Barrington) vs #9 Anthony Artalona (Penn)
157 #5 Kendall Coleman (Purdue, Mt Carmel) vs #8 Kaleb Young (Iowa)

165 #2 Alex Marinelli (Iowa) vs #18 Zachary Hartman (Bucknell)
165 #6 David Mcfadden (Virginia Tech) vs #3 Evan Wick (Wisconsin)

174 #4 Dylan Lydy (Purdue) vs #21 Ben Harvey (Army West Point)
174 #22 Joey Gunther (Illinois, Libertyville) vs #5 Bryce Steiert (Northern Iowa)

184 #4 Taylor Lujan (Northern Iowa) vs #12 Andrew Morgan (Campbell)
184 Abe Assad (Iowa, Glenbard North) vs #21 Zachary Braunagel (Illinois, Althoff)

197 #2 Jacob Warner (Iowa, Washington) vs #14 Jay Aiello (Virginia)
197 #8 Christian Brunner (Purdue, Dundee-Crown) vs #3 Pat Brucki (Princeton, Sandburg)

285 #4 Anthony Cassioppi (Iowa, Hononegah) vs #15 Carter Isley (Northern Iowa)
285 #8 Matt Stencel (Central Michigan) vs #5 Trent Hillger (Wisconsin)

Quarterfinal Results

125 Spencer Lee Murrysville, PA (Iowa) TF Nolan Hellickson Des Moines, IA (Harvard), 16-1 3:32
125 Michael Deaugustino Evanston, IL (Northwestern) DEC Drew Hildebrandt Granger, IN (Central Michigan), 5-1 SV
125 Brock Hudkins Bloomington, IN (Indiana) DEC Michael Colaiocco Sparta Township, NJ (Penn), 5-2
125 Pat Glory Randolph, NJ (Princeton) TF Chris Cannon Blairstown, NJ (Northwestern), 17-0 6:36

133 Austin Desanto Exeter, PA (Iowa) MD Carmen Ferrante Philadelphia, PA (Penn), 20-8
133 Travis Piotrowski Champaign, IL (Illinois) DEC Noah Gonser Ypsilanti, MI (Campbell), 5-3
133 Sebastian Rivera Chicago, IL (Northwestern) MD Louie Hayes Charlottesville, VA (Virginia), 14-5
133 Seth Gross Apple Valley, MN (Wisconsin) MD Colin Valdiviez Lee’s Summit, MO (Northwestern), 13-2

141 Max Murin Ebensburg, PA (Iowa) DEC Dylan Duncan Champaign, IL (Illinois), 8-4
141 Shakur Laney Athens, OH (Ohio) DEC Michael Blockhus Cresco, IA (Northern Iowa), 3-1 SV
141 Joshua Heil Brunswick, OH (Campbell) DEC Salvatore Profaci Washington, DC (American), 2-1 TB2
141 Tristan Moran Stillwater, OK (Wisconsin) DEC Zach Sherman Chapel Hill, NC (North Carolina), 5-3 TB2

149 Austin O’connor Pittsboro, NC (North Carolina) DEC Jeren Glosser Eddyville, IA (Iowa), 6-5
149 Vincent Turk Hampshire, IL (Iowa) MD Michael Murphy Charlottesville, VA (Virginia), 11-1
149 Max Thomsen Cedar Falls, IA (Northern Iowa) DEC Tyshawn Williams Edwardsville, IL (SIUE), 4-3
149 Pat Lugo Homestead, FL (Iowa) MD Tres Leon Williamsburg, KY (U. of the Cumberlands), 16-3

157 Markus Hartman Barrington, IL (Army West Point) F Logan Parks Taylor, MI (Central Michigan), 4:07
157 Anthony Artalona Seffner, FL (Penn) DEC Justin Ruffin Edwardsville, IL (SIUE), 3-1
157 Kendall Coleman West Lafayette, IN (Purdue) DEC Ac Headlee Chapel Hill, NC (North Carolina), 11-6
157 Kaleb Young Punxsutawney, PA (Iowa) DEC Zac Carson Athens, OH (Ohio), 7-2

165 Alex Marinelli Miamisburg, OH (Iowa) F Philip Conigliaro Dedham, MA (Harvard), 6:08
165 Zachary Hartman Belle Vernon, PA (Bucknell) MD Jake Keating Charlottesville, VA (Virginia), 13-0
165 David Mcfadden Blacksburg, VA (Virginia Tech) DEC Danny Braunagel O’Fallon, IL (Illinois), 5-2
165 Evan Wick Madison, WI (Wisconsin) DEC Quentin Perez Buies Creek, NC (Campbell), 4-2 SV

174 Dylan Lydy West Lafayette, IN (Purdue) DEC Clay Lautt Chapel Hill, NC (North Carolina), 5-2
174 Ben Harvey West Point, NY (Army West Point) DEC Jacob Covaciu Bloomington, IN (Indiana), 3-1 SV
174 Joey Gunther Champaign, IL (Illinois) DEC Jared Krattiger Waterford, WI (Wisconsin), 3-2
174 Bryce Steiert Waverly, IA (Northern Iowa) DEC Victor Marcelli Charlottesville, VA (Virginia), 4-0

184 Taylor Lujan Cedar Falls, IA (Northern Iowa) DEC Johnny Sebastian Ramsey, NJ (Wisconsin), 7-3
184 Andrew Morgan Buies Creek, NC (Campbell) DEC Noah Stewart West Point, NY (Army West Point), 5-3
184 Abe Assad Carol Stream, IL (Iowa) DEC Tanner Harvey Washington, DC (American), 8-6 SV
184 Zachary Braunagel O’Fallon, IL (Illinois) DEC Nelson Brands Iowa City, IA (Iowa), 3-2

197 Jacob Warner Washington, IL (Iowa) MD Gage Braun DeKalb, IL (Northern Illinois), 9-1
197 Jay Aiello VA (Virginia) DEC Alexander Hopkins West Point, NY (Army West Point), 6-5 TB2
197 Christian Brunner IL (Purdue) DEC Lucas Davison Evanston, IL (Northwestern), 8-5
197 Pat Brucki Princeton, NJ (Princeton) DEC Drew Phipps Lewisburg, PA (Bucknell), 4-2

285 Anthony Cassioppi Roscoe, IL (Iowa) DEC Zach Elam Columbia, MO (Missouri), 6-0
285 Carter Isley Cedar Falls, IA (Northern Iowa) DEC Jere Heino Buies Creek, NC (Campbell), 8-3
285 Matt Stencel Oregon, OH (Central Michigan) F Yaraslau Slavikouski, Gomel Region (Harvard), 5:17
285 Trent Hillger Holly, MI (Wisconsin) MD Bobby Heald Bedford, NH (Army West Point), 9-1

Round of 16 Results

125: Spencer Lee Murrysville, PA (Iowa) F Christian Moody Collinsville, OK (Oklahoma), 0:52
125: Nolan Hellickson Des Moines, IA (Harvard) DEC Kyle Biscoglia Clive, IA (Northern Iowa), 8-2
125: Michael Deaugustino Evanston, IL (Northwestern) DEC Bryce West Riverside, IA (Northern Illinois), 8-2
125: Drew Hildebrandt Granger, IN (Central Michigan) MD Korbin Meink Buies Creek, NC (Campbell), 8-0
125: Brock Hudkins Bloomington, IN (Indiana) MD Antonio Lorenzo San Luis Obispo, CA (Cal Poly), 8-0
125: Michael Colaiocco Sparta Township, NJ (Penn) MD Justin Cardani Champaign, IL (Illinois), 10-2
125: Chris Cannon Blairstown, NJ (Northwestern) F Jacob Schwarm Cedar Falls, IA (Northern Iowa), 5:51
125: Pat Glory Randolph, NJ (Princeton) TF Noah Surtin Columbia, MO (Missouri), 18-0 5:33

133: Austin Desanto Exeter, PA (Iowa) MD Jaime Hernandez Chapel Hill, NC (North Carolina), 14-5
133: Carmen Ferrante Philadelphia, PA (Penn) DEC Lucas Byrd Cincinnati, OH (Illinois), 4-3
133: Noah Gonser Ypsilanti, MI (Campbell) DEC Lane Peters West Point, NY (Army West Point), 5-3
133: Travis Piotrowski Champaign, IL (Illinois) DEC Brock Bergelin Denmark, WI (Central Michigan), 6-1
133: Sebastian Rivera Chicago, IL (Northwestern) MD Ty Agaisse Warren, NJ (Princeton), 13-3
133: Louie Hayes Charlottesville, VA (Virginia) F Savion Haywood Bloomington, IL (Omega Training Center), 5:36
133: Colin Valdiviez Lee’s Summit, MO (Northwestern) DEC Paul Glynn Bettendorf, IA (Iowa), 1-0
133: Seth Gross Apple Valley, MN (Wisconsin) TF Joe Heilmann Chapel Hill, NC (North Carolina), 18-3 7:00

141: Max Murin Ebensburg, PA (Iowa) DEC Doug Zapf Downingtown, PA (Penn), 7-1
141: Dylan Duncan Champaign, IL (Illinois) DEC Matt Kazimir New York, NY (Columbia), 8-2
141: Shakur Laney Athens, OH (Ohio) MD Wilfredo Gil Lancaster, PA (Franklin & Marshall), 14-6
141: Michael Blockhus Cresco, IA (Northern Iowa) DEC Parker Filius West Lafayette, IN (Purdue), 9-7
141: Joshua Heil Brunswick, OH (Campbell) DEC Carter Happel Lisbon, IA (Iowa), 3-1 SV
141: Salvatore Profaci Washington, DC (American) DEC Dresden Simon Dansville, MI (Central Michigan), 6-5
141: Zach Sherman Chapel Hill, NC (North Carolina) MD Justin Stickley Urbana, OH (Iowa), 15-3
141: Tristan Moran Stillwater, OK (Wisconsin) DEC Troy Stanich Hoboken, NJ (Stevens Institute), 4-3

149: Austin O’connor Pittsboro, NC (North Carolina) MD Jacob Butler Elgin, OK (Oklahoma), 20-8
149: Jeren Glosser Eddyville, IA (Iowa) DEC Kizhan Clarke Washington, DC (American), 2-1 SV
149: Vincent Turk Hampshire, IL (Iowa) DEC Kanen Storr Ames, IA (Michigan), 3-1 SV
149: Michael Murphy Charlottesville, VA (Virginia) DEC Graham Rooks Bloomington, IN (Indiana), 4-3
149: Max Thomsen Cedar Falls, IA (Northern Iowa) DEC Brett Kaliner West Chester, PA (Stevens Institute), 9-2
149: Tyshawn Williams Edwardsville, IL (SIUE) DEC Griffin Parriott Webster, MN (Purdue), 3-1 SV
149: Tres Leon Williamsburg, KY (U. of the Cumberlands) MD Jake Bergeland Minneapolis, MN (Minnesota), 11-3
149: Pat Lugo Homestead, FL (Iowa) MD Mason Smith Buies Creek, NC (Campbell), 11-3

157: Markus Hartman Barrington, IL (Army West Point) DEC Quincy Monday Chapel Hill, NC (Princeton), 4-2 SV
157: Logan Parks Taylor, MI (Central Michigan) DEC Justin Mccoy Charlottesville, VA (Virginia), 7-2
157: Justin Ruffin Edwardsville, IL (SIUE) MD Ethan Karsten Washington, DC (American), 10-0
157: Anthony Artalona Seffner, FL (Penn) F Eric Barone Champaign, IL (Illinois), 6:02
157: Kendall Coleman West Lafayette, IN (Purdue) F Paden Moore Cedar Falls, IA (Northern Iowa), 1:13
157: Ac Headlee Chapel Hill, NC (North Carolina) DEC Drew Scharenbrock Sun Prairie, WI (Wisconsin), 8-3
157: Zac Carson Athens, OH (Ohio) DEC Josh Mcclure Chapel Hill, NC (North Carolina), 8-5
157: Kaleb Young Punxsutawney, PA (Iowa) DEC Michael Petite Buffalo, NY (Buffalo), 7-5

165: Alex Marinelli Miamisburg, OH (Iowa) F Jake Stiles Chicago, IL (Oklahoma), 4:07
165: Philip Conigliaro Dedham, MA (Harvard) DEC Kennedy Monday Chapel Hill, NC (North Carolina), 7-5
165: Zachary Hartman Belle Vernon, PA (Bucknell) DEC Cameron Amine Brighton, MI (Michigan), 7-3
165: Jake Keating Charlottesville, VA (Virginia) DEC Cael Mccormick West Point, NY (Army West Point), 8-6
165: David Mcfadden Blacksburg, VA (Virginia Tech) DEC Izzak Olejnik DeKalb, IL (Northern Illinois), 8-3
165: Danny Braunagel O’Fallon, IL (Illinois) DEC Shayne Oster Homer Glen, IL (Northwestern), 10-6
165: Quentin Perez Buies Creek, NC (Campbell) TF Grant Cuomo NJ (Princeton), 19-0 6:23
165: Evan Wick Madison, WI (Wisconsin) DEC Adam Kemp Palatine, IL (Fresno State), 6-1

174: Dylan Lydy West Lafayette, IN (Purdue) DEC David Riojas Champaign, IL (Illinois), 4-0
174: Clay Lautt Chapel Hill, NC (North Carolina) DEC Donnell Washington Bloomington, IN (Indiana), 5-1
174: Jacob Covaciu Bloomington, IN (Indiana) DEF Trey Sizemore Cleves, OH (Illinois), 7-1 4:32
174: Ben Harvey West Point, NY (Army West Point) DEC Nathan Dugan Mooresville, NC (Princeton), 6-1
174: Joey Gunther Champaign, IL (Illinois) DEC Brandon Martino Clovis, CA (Fresno State), 2-1 TB2
174: Jared Krattiger Waterford, WI (Wisconsin) DEC Tyler Morland Brighton, MI (Northwestern), 3-2
174: Victor Marcelli Charlottesville, VA (Virginia) DEC Kevin Parker Princeton, NJ (Princeton), 4-0
174: Bryce Steiert Waverly, IA (Northern Iowa) MD Joshua Kim Corona, CA (Harvard), 9-1

184: Taylor Lujan Cedar Falls, IA (Northern Iowa) F Trent Tracy San Luis Obispo, CA (Cal Poly), 2:12
184: Johnny Sebastian Ramsey, NJ (Wisconsin) DEC Cash Wilcke Ida Grove, IA (Iowa), 3-2
184: Andrew Morgan Buies Creek, NC (Campbell) MD Jack Jessen Villa Park, IL (Northwestern), 11-3
184: Noah Stewart West Point, NY (Army West Point) DEC Robert Striggow Long Lake, MN (Michigan), 6-0
184: Tanner Harvey Washington, DC (American) MD Hunter Cruz Moses Lake, WA (Fresno State), 18-6
184: Abe Assad Carol Stream, IL (Iowa) DEC Travis Stefanik NJ (Princeton), 5-3 SV
184: Zachary Braunagel O’Fallon, IL (Illinois) MD Anthony Orozco Atherton, CA (Menlo), 12-4
184: Nelson Brands Iowa City, IA (Iowa) DEC Caleb Hopkins Palmer, AK (Campbell), 15-9

197: Jacob Warner Washington, IL (Iowa) MD Jake Boyd Smithville, MO (Oklahoma), 9-1
197: Gage Braun DeKalb, IL (Northern Illinois) DEC Hunter Ritter Minneapolis, MN (Minnesota), 7-3
197: Jay Aiello VA (Virginia) DEC J.t. Brown Elyria, OH (Army West Point), 5-3
197: Alexander Hopkins West Point, NY (Army West Point) DEC Thomas Lane Garden City, NY (Cal Poly), 6-5
197: Christian Brunner IL (Purdue) MD Matt Wroblewski Prospect, IL (Illinois), 14-1
197: Lucas Davison Evanston, IL (Northwestern) DEC Aaron Bolo Crystal Falls, MI (Central Michigan), 9-4
197: Drew Phipps Lewisburg, PA (Bucknell) DEC Brandon Whitman Chapel Hill, NC (North Carolina), 7-4
197: Pat Brucki Princeton, NJ (Princeton) DEC Landon Pelham Tecumseh, MI (Central Michigan), 10-4

285: Anthony Cassioppi Roscoe, IL (Iowa) F Thomas Penola West Lafayette, IN (Purdue), 1:31
285: Zach Elam Columbia, MO (Missouri) DEC Quinn Miller Charlottesville, VA (Virginia), 4-3
285: Carter Isley Cedar Falls, IA (Northern Iowa) DEC Ben Sullivan West Point, NY (Army West Point), 3-2
285: Jere Heino Buies Creek, NC (Campbell) DEC Aaron Costello Dubuque, IA (Iowa), 3-2
285: Matt Stencel Oregon, OH (Central Michigan) F Max Ihry DeKalb, IL (Northern Illinois), 0:35
285: Yaraslau Slavikouski Rečyca, Gomel Region (Harvard) DEC Josh Hokit Clovis, CA (Fresno State), 8-7
285: Bobby Heald Bedford, NH (Army West Point) DEC Andrew Gunning Chapel Hill, NC (North Carolina), 5-4
285: Trent Hillger Holly, MI (Wisconsin) DEC Luke Luffman Urbana, IL (Illinois), 4-0

Round of 32 Results

125 Spencer Lee Murrysville, PA (Iowa) F Liam Cronin Bloomington, IN (Indiana), 0:54
125 Christian Moody Collinsville, OK (Oklahoma) DEC Trey Keeley Washington, IL (Brown), 8-1
125 Nolan Hellickson Des Moines, IA (Harvard) DEC Joe Manchio New York, NY (Columbia), 5-3
125 Kyle Biscoglia Clive, IA (Northern Iowa) MD Gage Curry Bethesda, MD (American), 11-2
125 Michael Deaugustino Evanston, IL (Northwestern) DEC Anthony Molton Norfolk, VA (Old Dominion), 6-1
125 Bryce West Riverside, IA (Northern Illinois) DEC Sean Pierson Princeton, NJ (Princeton), 13-7
125 Korbin Meink Buies Creek, NC (Campbell) MD Giovanni Disabato Hilliard, OH (Ohio), 8-0
125 Drew Hildebrandt Granger, IN (Central Michigan) F Blair Orr Newtown Square, PA (Penn), 6:23
125 Brock Hudkins Bloomington, IN (Indiana) DEC Vince Perez Adrian, MI (Central Michigan), 7-0
125 Antonio Lorenzo San Luis Obispo, CA (Cal Poly) DEC Ethan Rotondo Madison, WI (Wisconsin), 6-4 SV
125 Justin Cardani Champaign, IL (Illinois) DEC Ryan Chauvin West Point, NY (Army West Point), 6-5
125 Michael Colaiocco Sparta Township, NJ (Penn) MD Brandon Seidman Lewisburg, PA (Bucknell), 14-1
125 Jacob Schwarm Cedar Falls, IA (Northern Iowa) DEC Nate Cummings West Lafayette, IN (Purdue), 9-2
125 Chris Cannon Blairstown, NJ (Northwestern) F Tommy Hoskins Xenia, OH (Oklahoma), 1:06
125 Noah Surtin Columbia, MO (Missouri) TF Tommy Dineen Edwardsville, IL (SIUE), 16-1 2:56
125 Pat Glory Randolph, NJ (Princeton) F Beau Bayless Greenville, PA (Harvard), 3:50

133 Austin Desanto Exeter, PA (Iowa) TF Angelo Rini Willoughby, OH (Columbia), 22-6 3:35
133 Jaime Hernandez Chapel Hill, NC (North Carolina) MD Daniel Kimball Brookings, SD (South Dakota State), 14-4
133 Lucas Byrd Cincinnati, OH (Illinois) F Marshall Craig West Lafayette, IN (Purdue), 2:08
133 Carmen Ferrante Philadelphia, PA (Penn) MD Charles Faber Glen Ellyn, IL (Brown), 11-1
133 Noah Gonser Ypsilanti, MI (Campbell) F Jonathan Moran Bloomington, IN (Indiana), 1:19
133 Lane Peters West Point, NY (Army West Point) F Drew Bennett Fort Dodge, IA (Northern Iowa), 1:57
133 Brock Bergelin Denmark, WI (Central Michigan) MD Dillon Murphy Bethlehem, PA (Harvard), 10-0
133 Travis Piotrowski Champaign, IL (Illinois) TF Dominic Dentino Brookfield, WI (Wisconsin), 15-0 6:10
133 Sebastian Rivera Chicago, IL (Northwestern) MD Drew Marten Tecumseh, MI (Central Michigan), 13-2
133 Ty Agaisse Warren, NJ (Princeton) DEC Caleb Brooks Lancaster, OH (Northern Illinois), 4-1
133 Savion Haywood Bloomington, IL (Omega Training Center) MD Caleb Gross Brookings, SD (South Dakota State), 14-6
133 Louie Hayes Charlottesville, VA (Virginia) DEC Gavin Teasdale Rices Landing, PA (Iowa), 3-1
133 Paul Glynn Bettendorf, IA (Iowa) DEC Darren Miller Vandergrift, PA (Bucknell), 3-1
133 Colin Valdiviez Lee’s Summit, MO (Northwestern) DEC Travis Ford-melton West Lafayette, IN (Purdue), 4-3
133 Joe Heilmann Chapel Hill, NC (North Carolina) DEC Jack Skudlarczyk Austin, TX (Northern Iowa), 4-3
133 Seth Gross Apple Valley, MN (Wisconsin) TF Gregg Wert Harrisburg, PA (Army West Point), 17-2 3:59

141 Max Murin Ebensburg, PA (Iowa) F Ethan Harsted Wheaton, IL (Wheaton), 4:07
141 Doug Zapf Downingtown, PA (Penn) DEC Jimmy Pawelski Providence, RI (Brown), 8-3
141 Dylan Duncan Champaign, IL (Illinois) F Lukus Stricker Boston, MA (Harvard), 5:26
141 Matt Kazimir New York, NY (Columbia) DEC Anthony Gibson Westland, MI (Northern Illinois), 2-1
141 Shakur Laney Athens, OH (Ohio) DEC Pat D’arcy Princeton, NJ (Princeton), 11-4
141 Wilfredo Gil Lancaster, PA (Franklin & Marshall) DEC Gabriel Tagg Chapel Hill, NC (North Carolina), 15-10
141 Parker Filius West Lafayette, IN (Purdue) DEC Marcus Robinson Buffalo, NY (Buffalo), 8-2
141 Michael Blockhus Cresco, IA (Northern Iowa) MD Logan Brown Allen, TX (Army West Point), 18-5
141 Joshua Heil Brunswick, OH (Campbell) MD Marshall Keller Princeton, NJ (Princeton), 13-4
141 Carter Happel Lisbon, IA (Iowa) DEF Alec White West Lafayette, IN (Purdue), 2-0 0:13
141 Salvatore Profaci Washington, DC (American) DEC Alec Mckenna Evanston, IL (Northwestern), 4-1
141 Dresden Simon Dansville, MI (Central Michigan) DEC Saul Ervin Edwardsville, IL (SIUE), 6-4
141 Zach Sherman Chapel Hill, NC (North Carolina) MD A.j. Vindici Philadelphia, PA (Penn), 13-3
141 Justin Stickley Urbana, OH (Iowa) DEC Corey Shie West Point, NY (Army West Point), 9-3
141 Troy Stanich Hoboken, NJ (Stevens Institute) MD Triston Lara Cedar Falls, IA (Northern Iowa), 14-4
141 Tristan Moran Stillwater, OK (Wisconsin) F Justin Benjamin St. Charles, IL (Northwestern), 6:01

149 Austin O’connor Pittsboro, NC (North Carolina) MD Luke Raczkowski Jackson, MI (Central Michigan), 20-8
149 Jacob Butler Elgin, OK (Oklahoma) DEC Alec Hagan Eureka, MO (Ohio), 3-0
149 Jeren Glosser Eddyville, IA (Iowa) TF Max Kristoff Edwardsville, IL (SIUE), 15-0 7:00
149 Kizhan Clarke Washington, DC (American) TF Gabe Miller Philadelphia, PA (Penn), 18-2 7:00
149 Kanen Storr Ames, IA (Michigan) MD Legend Lamer Corvallis, OR (Cal Poly), 16-6
149 Vincent Turk Hampshire, IL (Iowa) MD Gable Fox Gladbrook, IA (Northern Iowa), 12-3
149 Michael Murphy Charlottesville, VA (Virginia) MD Mccoy Kent DeKalb, IL (Northern Illinois), 10-2
149 Graham Rooks Bloomington, IN (Indiana) DEC Zack Zeamer Manheim, PA (Oklahoma), 6-2
149 Max Thomsen Cedar Falls, IA (Northern Iowa) TF Corbyn Munson Chelsea, MI (Central Michigan), 16-0 3:15
149 Brett Kaliner West Chester, PA (Stevens Institute) F Trevor Chumbley St. Charles, IL (Northwestern), 2:43
149 Tyshawn Williams Edwardsville, IL (SIUE) DEC Pj Ogunsanya West Point, NY (Army West Point), 5-2
149 Griffin Parriott Webster, MN (Purdue) MD Aaron Kruk Naperville, IL (Harvard), 14-4
149 Tres Leon Williamsburg, KY (U. of the Cumberlands) F Mike D’angelo Princeton, NJ (Princeton), 4:31
149 Jake Bergeland Minneapolis, MN (Minnesota) DEC Eric Yang Evanston, IL (Northwestern), 6-2
149 Mason Smith Buies Creek, NC (Campbell) TF Josh Cortez San Luis Obispo, CA (Cal Poly), 16-0 6:32
149 Pat Lugo Homestead, FL (Iowa) F Luke Baughman Bloomington, IN (Indiana), 4:06

157 Quincy Monday Chapel Hill, NC (Princeton) F Carl Antrassian Philadelphia, PA (Penn), 4:26
157 Markus Hartman Barrington, IL (Army West Point) DEC Jack Bokina Mattituck, NY (Brown), 9-2
157 Justin Mccoy Charlottesville, VA (Virginia) TF Kasper Mcintosh Minneapolis, MN (Minnesota), 18-2 6:32
157 Logan Parks Taylor, MI (Central Michigan) DEC Devin Bahr La Crosse, WI (Wisconsin), 10-4
157 Justin Ruffin Edwardsville, IL (SIUE) DEC Jace Luchau Selma, CA (Fresno State), 6-0
157 Ethan Karsten Washington, DC (American) F Hunter Shaut Buffalo, NY (Buffalo), 0:50
157 Eric Barone Champaign, IL (Illinois) DEC Derek Holschlag Cedar Falls, IA (Northern Iowa), 3-2
157 Anthony Artalona Seffner, FL (Penn) DEC Joseph Sanchez Bloomington, IN (Indiana), 6-1
157 Kendall Coleman West Lafayette, IN (Purdue) DEC Kyle Mosher Rockville Centre, NY (Columbia), 5-2
157 Paden Moore Cedar Falls, IA (Northern Iowa) MD Coleman Brainard Edwardsville, KS (SIUE), 14-2
157 Drew Scharenbrock Sun Prairie, WI (Wisconsin) F Hunter Ladnier Rocky River, OH (Harvard), 4:47
157 Ac Headlee Chapel Hill, NC (North Carolina) DEC John Mologousis Western Springs, IL (Illinois), 5-2
157 Zac Carson Athens, OH (Ohio) DEC Garrett Model Stoughton, WI (Wisconsin), 11-5
157 Josh Mcclure Chapel Hill, NC (North Carolina) DEC Cam Connor Philadelphia, PA (Penn), 5-1
157 Michael Petite Buffalo, NY (Buffalo) DEC Brawley Lamer San Luis Obispo, CA (Cal Poly), 11-4
157 Kaleb Young Punxsutawney, PA (Iowa) DEC Fernando Silva Bloomington, IN (Indiana), 13-7

165 Alex Marinelli Miamisburg, OH (Iowa) F Joshua Otto Brookfield, WI (Wisconsin), 1:17
165 Jake Stiles Chicago, IL (Oklahoma) DEC Emmett Licastri Easton, CT (Franklin & Marshall), 5-3
165 Philip Conigliaro Dedham, MA (Harvard) DEC Chase Diehl Edwardsville, IL (SIUE), 6-1
165 Kennedy Monday Chapel Hill, NC (North Carolina) TF Harlan Steffensmeier CADET STA, CO (Air Force), 20-5 5:17
165 Zachary Hartman Belle Vernon, PA (Bucknell) MD Jake Allar MN (Minnesota), 12-0
165 Cameron Amine Brighton, MI (Michigan) DEC Austin Yant Waverly, IA (Northern Iowa), 9-3
165 Jake Keating Charlottesville, VA (Virginia) DEC Nick South Bloomington, IN (Indiana), 6-4
165 Cael Mccormick West Point, NY (Army West Point) F Ankhaa Enkhmandakh Walnut Creek, CA (Northwestern), 2:30
165 David Mcfadden Blacksburg, VA (Virginia Tech) DEC Sawyer Davidson Chapel Hill, NC (North Carolina), 4-1
165 Izzak Olejnik DeKalb, IL (Northern Illinois) F Davey Tunon Clarksville, OH (Indiana), 4:41
165 Danny Braunagel O’Fallon, IL (Illinois) F Mason Smith Verona, KY (Army West Point), 4:27
165 Shayne Oster Homer Glen, IL (Northwestern) MD Brian Krasowski Philadelphia, PA (Penn), 10-0
165 Quentin Perez Buies Creek, NC (Campbell) MD Pat Scheonfelder Cedar Falls, IA (Northern Iowa), 22-9
165 Grant Cuomo NJ (Princeton) DEC Matthew Olguin Clovis, CA (Fresno State), 6-1
165 Adam Kemp Palatine, IL (Fresno State) DEC Austin Kraisser Buies Creek, NC (Campbell), 8-4
165 Evan Wick Madison, WI (Wisconsin) F Bernie Truax San Luis Obispo, CA (Cal Poly), 4:59

174 Dylan Lydy West Lafayette, IN (Purdue) MD Jake Lowell Glencoe, IL (Central Michigan), 12-4
174 David Riojas Champaign, IL (Illinois) MD Logan Stanley Athens, OH (Ohio), 8-0
174 Donnell Washington Bloomington, IN (Indiana) F Troy Fisher Garden Plain, KS (Northwestern), 5:53
174 Clay Lautt Chapel Hill, NC (North Carolina) DEC Tyler Dow Stoughton, WI (Wisconsin), 6-1
174 Jacob Covaciu Bloomington, IN (Indiana) DEC Neil Antrassian Philadelphia, PA (Penn), 8-1
174 Nathan Dugan Mooresville, NC (Princeton) DEC Brock Jennings Osage, IA (Air Force), 8-4
174 Ben Harvey West Point, NY (Army West Point) DEC Kenny Moore DeKalb, IL (Northern Illinois), 6-0
174 Joey Gunther Champaign, IL (Illinois) DEC Lennox Wolak Dublin, OH (Columbia), 8-4
174 Brandon Martino Clovis, CA (Fresno State) DEC Brad Laughlin West Point, NY (Army West Point), 4-3
174 Jared Krattiger Waterford, WI (Wisconsin) DEC Mitch Hartman Lewisburg, PA (Bucknell), 7-4
174 Tyler Morland Brighton, MI (Northwestern) MD Allen Swanson Montgomery, IL (Northern Illinois), 14-0
174 Kevin Parker Princeton, NJ (Princeton) MD Elijah Joseph Killeen, TX (Oklahoma), 9-0
174 Victor Marcelli Charlottesville, VA (Virginia) DEC Dj Shannon Fairview Heights, IL (Illinois), 5-1 TB2
174 Joshua Kim Corona, CA (Harvard) DEC Jake Hendricks Philadelphia, PA (Penn), 5-1
174 Bryce Steiert Waverly, IA (Northern Iowa) TF Kevin Gschwendtner Edwardsville, IL (SIUE), 16-1 7:00

184 Taylor Lujan Cedar Falls, IA (Northern Iowa) F Brian Bonino New York, NY (NYCRTC), 6:34
184 Trent Tracy San Luis Obispo, CA (Cal Poly) DEC Michael Doggett Harveys Lake, PA (Harvard), 6-3
184 Cash Wilcke Ida Grove, IA (Iowa) MD Carson Berryhill Tuttle, OK (Oklahoma), 14-6
184 Johnny Sebastian Ramsey, NJ (Wisconsin) MD Nikita Nepomnyashchiy Champaign, IL (Illinois), 9-0
184 Andrew Morgan Buies Creek, NC (Campbell) DEC Joey Mazzarra Chapel Hill, NC (North Carolina), 6-1
184 Jack Jessen Villa Park, IL (Northwestern) DEC Kendall Eflstrum Princeton, NJ (Princeton), 10-4
184 Robert Striggow Long Lake, MN (Michigan) DEC Jesse Quatse Philadelphia, PA (Penn), 6-4
184 Noah Stewart West Point, NY (Army West Point) DEC Michael Battista Ashburn, VA (Virginia), 4-2 SV
184 Tanner Harvey Washington, DC (American) DEC Kyle Inlander Lewisburg, PA (Bucknell), 11-6
184 Hunter Cruz Moses Lake, WA (Fresno State) DEC Max Shaw Chapel Hill, NC (North Carolina), 4-1
184 Abe Assad Carol Stream, IL (Iowa) TF Jakob Hinz Bloomington, IN (Indiana), 17-2 4:48
184 Travis Stefanik NJ (Princeton) DEC Ben Cushman Flushing, MI (Central Michigan), 10-4
184 Zachary Braunagel O’Fallon, IL (Illinois) TF Jed Smith West Point, NY (Army West Point), 20-2 6:16
184 Anthony Orozco Atherton, CA (Menlo) DEC Hunter Yeargan Athens, OH (Ohio), 8-1
184 Caleb Hopkins Palmer, AK (Campbell) MD Peter Acciardi Buffalo, NY (Buffalo), 12-2
184 Nelson Brands Iowa City, IA (Iowa) DEC Darrien Roberts Bethlehem, PA (Oklahoma), 6-3

197 Jacob Warner Washington, IL (Iowa) MD Nino Bastianelli Smiths Creek, MI (Brown), 14-2
197 Jake Boyd Smithville, MO (Oklahoma) DEC Sam Wustefeld Scotch Plains, NJ (Columbia), 7-2
197 Gage Braun DeKalb, IL (Northern Illinois) DEC Tyrell Gordon Waterloo, IA (Northern Iowa), 8-6
197 Hunter Ritter Minneapolis, MN (Minnesota) F Cole Urbas Philadelphia, PA (Penn), 1:56
197 Jay Aiello VA (Virginia) F Danny Balderas Downers Grove, IL (Omega Training Center), 4:43
197 J.t. Brown Elyria, OH (Army West Point) F Aric Bohn Edwardsville, IL (SIUE), 0:45
197 Alexander Hopkins West Point, NY (Army West Point) DEC Jake Kleimola Bloomington, IN (Indiana), 6-1
197 Thomas Lane Garden City, NY (Cal Poly) TF Taylor Watkins Columbus, KS (Wisconsin), 19-1 6:35
197 Christian Brunner IL (Purdue) MD Jake Walker Athens, OH (Ohio), 10-0
197 Matt Wroblewski Prospect, IL (Illinois) MD Dylan Anderson Minneapolis, MN (Minnesota), 10-2
197 Aaron Bolo Crystal Falls, MI (Central Michigan) DEC Sam Mitchell Buffalo, NY (Buffalo), 6-3
197 Lucas Davison Evanston, IL (Northwestern) MD Connor Corbin Urbandale, IA (Iowa), 8-0
197 Drew Phipps Lewisburg, PA (Bucknell) F Austin Andres Edwardsville, IL (SIUE), 6:29
197 Brandon Whitman Chapel Hill, NC (North Carolina) MD Noah Glaser New Hampton, IA (Northern Iowa), 9-1
197 Landon Pelham Tecumseh, MI (Central Michigan) F Pete Christensen Harwood Heights, IL (Wisconsin), 2:02
197 Pat Brucki Princeton, NJ (Princeton) DEC Zach Glazier Albert Lea, MN (Iowa), 8-5

285 Anthony Cassioppi Roscoe, IL (Iowa) F Niko Camacho Washington, DC (American), 3:43
285 Thomas Penola West Lafayette, IN (Purdue) DEC Keaton Kluever Chapel Hill, NC (North Carolina), 2-1 TB2
285 Quinn Miller Charlottesville, VA (Virginia) F Joshua Eckmann Cary, IL (Omega Training Center), 0:31
285 Zach Elam Columbia, MO (Missouri) DEC Josiah Jones Johnstown, PA (Oklahoma), 2-0
285 Carter Isley Cedar Falls, IA (Northern Iowa) MD Thomas Helton Edwardsville, IL (SIUE), 10-1
285 Ben Sullivan West Point, NY (Army West Point) DEC Ben Goldin Orlando, FL (Penn), 3-1
285 Aaron Costello Dubuque, IA (Iowa) MD Aidan Conner Dallas, TX (Princeton), 15-4
285 Jere Heino Buies Creek, NC (Campbell) DEC Vincenzo Pelusi Lancaster, PA (Franklin & Marshall), 3-1 SV
285 Matt Stencel Oregon, OH (Central Michigan) F Mark Chaid Carrboro, NC (North Carolina), 1:12
285 Max Ihry DeKalb, IL (Northern Illinois) DEC David Eli West Lafayette, IN (Purdue), 11-4
285 Yaraslau Slavikouski Rečyca, Gomel Region (Harvard) DEC Greg Hodulick Buffalo, NY (Buffalo), 6-2
285 Josh Hokit Clovis, CA (Fresno State) F Tony Valentino Providence, RI (Brown), 6:45
285 Bobby Heald Bedford, NH (Army West Point) DEC Colton Mckiernan Edwardsville, IL (SIUE), 11-4
285 Andrew Gunning Chapel Hill, NC (North Carolina) DEC Jack Delgarbino Girard, OH (Princeton), 4-2
285 Luke Luffman Urbana, IL (Illinois) DEC Brandon Streck Bloomington, IN (Indiana), 5-4
285 Trent Hillger Holly, MI (Wisconsin) DEC Joey Slackman Philadelphia, PA (Penn), 6-1