Announcement

Collapse
No announcement yet.

1A Rankings

Collapse
X
 
  • Filter
  • Time
  • Show
Clear All
new posts

  • 1A Rankings

    65




    1-Rhett Larson Canton

    2-Luke Mcalister Tremont

    3-Logan Henson

    4-O'Connor Peotone




    70




    1-Cooper Clarke Chatham

    2-Jake Munsterman Coal City

    3-Cole Smith Riverdale

    4-Kole Roberts Mt. Zion




    75




    1-Kane Robles Channahon

    2-Jake Hardesty Canton

    3-Lucas Heap Channahon

    4-Cayden Bostic Clinton




    80




    1-Barret Speck Illini Bluff

    2-Vinny Baker Mt. Zion

    3-Finley Sullivan Riverdale

    4-Owen Petersen Coal City




    85




    1-Colton Schultz Reed Custer

    2-Chase Lawson Canton

    3-Brody Watson Morton

    4-Cooper Morris Coal City




    90




    1-Dyllan Steele Canton

    2-Brody Widlowski Coal City

    3-EJ Chaon Leroy

    4- Preston Waughtel Caryle




    95




    1- Dean Wainwright Riverdale

    2-King Wallace Chatham

    3-Maddux Steele Canton

    4-Josiah Tarbill Rock Falls




    100




    1-Case Hughes Camp Point

    2-Gavin Allis Eureka

    3-Aidan Kenney Coal City

    4-Sydney Cannon Mt. Zion




    105




    1-Branden Gibson El Paso

    2-Caiden Selof Manhattan




    112




    1-Cooper Corder Sand

    2-Micah Spinazzola Peotone

    3-Sage Lelm Tremont

    4-Peck Orion




    119




    1-Logan Baker Porta

    2-Lyndon Thies Roxana

    3-Brock Finch Coal City

    4-Horatio Erwin Knoxville

    5- Purdy Orion




    126




    1-Giona Panozzo Nash

    2-Darian Holloway Olympia

    3-Jireh Hedges Canton

    4-Sam Hoffman Eureka




    135




    1-Ryan Lower Taylor Ridge




    145




    1-Rylyn Owens Mt. Zion

    2-Ben Crykiel Channahon

    3-Eli Burns Mercer County

    4-Luke McCoy Roxana




    155




    1-Mason Kuebel Fulton

    2-Noah Cohen Manhattan

    3-Gunnar Looker Beardstown

    4-Jamarion Thomas Porta




    167







    1-Cody Moss Chatam

    2-Marcus Bennett Riverdale

    3-Rowan Stockwell Washington

    4-Cade Poiner Coal City




    185




    1-Dominic Alaimo Reed Custer

    2-Riley Kemp El Paso

    3-Jayden Ellinger Litchfield




    215




    1-Will Johnson Channahon

    2-Michael Branhann Chatam

    3-Aden Greene Canton

    4-Jake Schradeya Riverdale




    275




    1-Kyran Lawson Darien E

    2-Connor Williams Canton

    3-John Bostic Clifton Nash

    4-Joe Humphries Dee Mack

  • #2
    Looks like your favoring a team that’s never been relevant in GS or HS. Silly. Can’t wait till E. Peoria duels.

    Comment


    • #3
      Hook-N-Tilt, If Canton is not winning, silly, It will be Roxana. Coal City has the easiest schedule in IESA.

      Comment


      • #4
        Looks like you have a couple kids from Chatham on the 1A list, but I think Chatham is 2A

        Comment

        Working...
        X