Announcement

Collapse
No announcement yet.

1A Rankings

Collapse
X
 
  • Filter
  • Time
  • Show
Clear All
new posts

  • r1980
    replied
    Javen Reyes (Rock Falls) beat Finley Sullivan tonight in dual. Leo Francis (Rock Falls) beat Marcus Bennett tonight. Dean wainwright pinned Josiah Tarbill

    Leave a comment:


  • 1234wrestlewrestle
    replied
    Quincy is 2a

    Leave a comment:


  • Tapping Out
    started a topic 1A Rankings

    1A Rankings

    These are written in stone. They will be changed in Dekalb on March 12th. Shoot me your additions if need be.

    65

    1-Rhett Larson Canton

    2-Luke Mcalister Tremont

    3-Ryder Gill Coal City

    4-Logan Henson

    Colona

    5-O'Connor Peotone


    70

    1-Cooper Clarke Chatham

    2-Jake Munsterman Coal City

    3-Cole Smith Riverdale

    4-Kole Roberts Mt. Zion

    5-Paxton Buehler Camp Point


    75

    ​​​​​​1-Kane Robles Channahon

    2-Jake Hardesty Canton

    3-Lucas Heap Channahon

    4-Cayden Bostic Clinton

    5-


    80

    ​​​​​​1-Barret Speck Illini Bluff

    2-Owen Petersen Coal City

    3-Cole Harris Reed Custer

    4-Vinny Baker Mt. Zion

    5-Finley Sullivan Riverdale



    85

    ​​​​​​1-Colton Schultz Reed Custer

    2- Brody Watson Morton

    3-Chase Lawson Canton

    4-Cooper Morris Coal City

    5-Landon Sakinis Leroy

    6-Koby Clark Marseilles

    7- Quinn Zimmerman Sherrard


    90

    ​​​​​​1-Brody Widlowski Coal City

    2-Dyllan Steele Canton

    3-EJ Chaon Leroy

    4- Preston Waughtel Caryle

    5- Austin Brewer Canton


    95

    ​​​​​​1-​​​​​​Dean Wainwright Riverdale

    2-Maddux Steele Canton

    3-King Wallace Chatham

    4-Josiah Tarbill Rock Falls

    ​​​​​​​5-Luke Munsterman Coal City



    100

    ​​​​​​1-Case Hughes Camp Point

    2-Sydney Cannon Mt. Zion

    3-Aidan Kenney Coal City

    4-Gavin Allis Eureka

    ​​​​​​​5-


    105

    ​​​​1-Branden Gibson El Paso

    2-Trace Wilson Coal City

    3-Caiden Selof Manhattan

    ​​​​​​​4-

    5-

    112

    ​​​​​​1-Cooper Corder Sand

    2-Micah Spinazzola Peotone

    3-Noah Houston Coal City

    4-Sage Lelm Tremont

    ​​​​​​​5-Peck Orion


    119

    1-Logan Baker Porta

    2-Lyndon Thies Roxana

    3-Brock Finch Coal City

    4-Horatio Erwin Knoxville

    ​​​​​​​5- Purdy Orion



    126

    ​​​​​​1-Giona Panozzo Nash

    2-Darian Holloway Olympia

    3-Kaden Meyer Chanahon

    4-Jireh Hedges Canton

    ​​​​​​​5-Sam Hoffman Eureka


    135

    ​1-Ryan Lower Taylor Ridge

    2-

    3-

    4-

    ​​​​​​​5-


    145

    ​​​​​​1-Rylyn Owens Mt. Zion

    2-Ben Crykiel Channahon

    3-Eli Burns Mercer County

    4-Luke McCoy Roxana

    ​​​​​​​5-Trail Stonitsch Rock Falls


    155

    ​​​​​​1-Mason Kuebel Fulton

    2-Brody D'Orazio Coal City

    3-Noah Cohen Manhattan

    4-Gunnar Looker Beardstown

    ​​​​​​​5-Jamarion Thomas Porta


    167

    ​​​​​​1-Cade Poyner Coal City

    2-Cody Moss Chatam

    3-Marcus Bennett Riverdale

    4-Logan VanDuyne Wilmington

    ​​​​​​​5-Rowan Stockwell Washington



    185

    ​​​​​​1-Dominic Alaimo Reed Custer

    2-Riley Kemp El Paso

    3-Jayden Ellinger Litchfield

    4-

    ​​​​​​​5-


    215

    ​​​​​​1-Will Johnson Channahon

    2-B O Conner Nash

    3-Michael Branhann Chatam

    4-Aden Greene Canton

    5-Jake Schradeya Riverdale


    275

    ​​​​​​1-Kyran Lawson Darien E

    2-Connor Williams Canton

    3-John Bostic Clifton Nash

    4-Joe Humphries Dee Mack

    ​​​​​​​5-Emilio Guzman Washington






Working...
X