Illinois Matmen Forums Illinois Matmen Forums

Go Back   Illinois Matmen Forums > Statewide > IESA

Reply
 
Thread Tools Display Modes
  #1  
Old 02-17-2020
GrossNoises GrossNoises is offline
Banned
 
Join Date: Feb 2019
Posts: 394
2A Rankings Regionals are upon us

Read em and weep.



65
1. Caden Correll, Normal Chiddix
2. Vincent Demarco, Grayslake
3. Jaden Bradley, DeKalb
4. Jonathan Lopez, Homer
5. Niko Odiotti, Northbrook Maple
HM. Blake Arseneau, Bradley Central
HM. Nick Torres, Antioch

70
1. Justin Lewis, Harlem
2. Paxton Valentine, Morris
3. Carter Dibenedetto, New Lenox Liberty
4. Charlie Spatz, Homer
5. Jake Lauby, Lake Forest Deer Path
HM. Sam Gage, Hickory Creek
HM. Carson Prunty, Hadley

75
1. Eduardo Castro, DeKalb
2. Christian Czerwinski, Homer
3. Owen Sater, Morris
4. Gavin Hanrahan, Antioch
5. Tate McCord, Bradley Central
HM. Liam Fenogilo, Yorkville
HM. Tyler Clarke, Chatham Glenwood

80
1. Ivan Munoz, Ottawa Shepard
2. Timmy O'Connor, Homer
3. Abram Rader, Parkside Normal
4. Jakob Siwinski, Liberty New Lenox
5. Drew Woolsey, Woodridge Jefferson
HM. Cody Bochenski, Hadley
HM. Coeh Weber, Shorewood Troy

85
1. Hudson Ikens, Dekalb
2. Drew Davis, Chatham Glenwood
3. Carson Weber, Shorewood Troy
4. Carter Mikolajczak, Old Quarry
5. Chris Miller, Homer
HM. Koletyn Zanoni, Harlem
HM. Camden Heinold, Mahomet-Seymour

90
1. Korbin Bateman, Mattoon
2. Lymon Jackson, Bradley Central
3. Edgar Albino, Gurnee
4. Owen Olson, Morris
5. Matt Giorgetti, Homer
HM. Zack Hornickel, Marlowe
HM. Alex Kahler, Lake Zurich North

95
1. Tallan Pawiak, Mahomet-Seymour
2. Raymond Cavey, Yorkville
3. Jackson Zaeske, Hickory Creek
4. Anthony Alanis, Grayslake
5. Max Brown, Northbrook Maple
HM. Tommy Buenik, Libertyville Highland
HM. Miguel Castaneda, Woodridge Jefferson

100
1. Kaden Klapprodt, DeKalb
2. Jalen Airhart, DeKalb
3. Tagg Miller, Wilmette
4. Ben Capitosti, Mattoon
5. Payton Roberson, Homer
HM. Cooper Daun, Wauconda
HM. Janick Schwab, Shorewood Troy

105
1. Gauge Shipp, Galesburg
2. Daniel McGhee, Rock Island Washington
3. Seth Digby, Lake Forest Deer Path
4. Timmy Smith, Washington Beverly Manor
5. Tyler Weidman, Grayslake
HM. Noah O'Connor, Old Quarry
HM. Ethan Thomas, Mundelein West Oak

112
1. Peyton Cox, Mahomet-Seymour
2. Jacob Luce, DeKalb
3. Andrew Lizak, Hickory Creek
4. Max Knezevich, Homer
5. Caleb Eklund, Loves Park Harlem
HM. Luke Siwinski, New Lenox Liberty
HM. Zach Meza, Shorewood Troy

119
1. Quinton McMullen, Champaign Edison
2. Jack McGowean, Vernon Hills Hawthorn North
3. Antoine Phillips, Alton
4. Zane Hulet, Washington Beverly Manor
5. Ryan Mackowiak, New Lenox Liberty
HM. Maddox Kirts, Bloomington
HM. Lamont Sims, Woodridge Jefferson

126
1. Branden Baker, Washington Beverly Manor
2. Bo Bielik, Homer
3. Amare Overton, Rock Island Washington
4. Cael Miller, Washington Beverly Manor
5. Nikko Rosenbloom, Highland Park Northwood
HM. Kristain Meloy, New Lenox Liberty
HM. Gavin Garcia, Shorewood Troy

135
1. Bradley Ledbetter, Moline John Deere
2. Tony Shadid, Hadley
3. Nico Ronchetti, Shorewood Troy
4. Nathan Elstner, New Lenox Liberty
5. Jack Godinez, Washington Beverly Manor
HM. Rashad Griffen, DeKalb
HM. Richie Gueorguiev, Buffalo Grove Aptakisic

145
1. AJ Mancilla, Bradley Central
2. Aiden Blackburn, Mattoon
3. Owen Uppinghouse, Quincy
4. Eddie Wolfe, Sterling
5. Jase Harlen, Washington Beverly Manor
HM. Tommy Drogemuller, Homer
HM. Connor Dilulio, Rock Island Washington

155
1. Kaiden Hacker, Washington Beverly Manor
2. Lamar Bradley, DeKalb
3. Pablo Perez, John Deere Moline
4. Logon Forrest, Quincy
5. Max Hrvatin, Sorewood Troy
HM. Sasha Boulton, Hadley
HM. Michael Bylaitis, New Lenox Liberty

167
1. Jramuel Holman, Cahokia
2. Deon Davis, Jefferson Woodridge
3. Ayden Salley, Barrington Station
4. Cooper Caraway, Normal George Evans
5. Chet Swank, Bloomington
HM. Tyler Rustenmeyer, Normal Chiddix
HM. Ben Saucedo, Hadley

185
1. Ty Stringer, Wilmette
2. Ben Alvarez, Yorkville
3. David Wuske, Hickory Creek
4. Alex Pasquale, Old Quarry
5. Miguel Espindola, Bloomington
HM. Michael Matuszak, Mt. Prospect
HM. John Fallaw, McHenry Parkland

215
1. Shammond Nichols, Cahokia
2. Wyatt Schmitt, Troy
3. Julian Rivas, Mundelein West Oak
4. Mark Helm, Chatham Glenwood
5. Abraham Mexicano, Bolingbrook Brooks
HM. Diego Guiterrez, Jane Addams
HM. Oliver Cooley, Jacksonville

275
1. Christos Alexandros, Homer
2. Colin Foy, Bradley Central
3. Joel Abarca-Munoz, Woodridge Jefferson
4. Isaac Amoh, Jane Addams
5. Jackson Gurvis, Vernon Hills Hawthorn North
HM. Travion Brown, Cahokia
HM. Sean Tadel, Minooka
Reply With Quote
  #2  
Old 02-17-2020
GrossNoises GrossNoises is offline
Banned
 
Join Date: Feb 2019
Posts: 394
Also just wanted to say thanks to none of you boneheads for sending me results. I wasn't born into the God business, I earned it.
Reply With Quote
Sponsored Links
Reply

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT -5. The time now is 07:25 PM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.9
Copyright ©2000 - 2020, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.